Анденко Сергей Анатольевич Анденко Сергей Анатольевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Анохин Андрей Юрьевич Анохин Андрей Юрьевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Антипов Сергей Николаевич Антипов Сергей Николаевич

Фракция ЛДПР

Бакулин Владислав Юрьевич Бакулин Владислав Юрьевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Васильев Андрей Валентинович Васильев Андрей Валентинович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Вишневский Борис Лазаревич Вишневский Борис Лазаревич

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Волчек Геннадий Борисович Волчек Геннадий Борисович

Фракция ЛДПР

Воронцов Алексей Васильевич Воронцов Алексей Васильевич

Фракция КПРФ

Высоцкий Игорь Владимирович Высоцкий Игорь Владимирович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Галкина Ольга Владимировна Галкина Ольга Владимировна

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Гатчин Юрий Арменакович Гатчин Юрий Арменакович

Фракция КПРФ

Горшечников Андрей Алексеевич Горшечников Андрей Алексеевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Дмитриев Владимир Яковлевич Дмитриев Владимир Яковлевич

Фракция КПРФ

Дроздов Анатолий Владимирович Дроздов Анатолий Владимирович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Егорова Любовь Ивановна Егорова Любовь Ивановна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Захаренкова Татьяна Яковлевна Захаренкова Татьяна Яковлевна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Иванова Ирина Владимировна Иванова Ирина Владимировна

Фракция КПРФ

Киселева Елена Юрьевна Киселева Елена Юрьевна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Кобринский Александр Аркадьевич Кобринский Александр Аркадьевич

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Ковалев Алексей Анатольевич Ковалев Алексей Анатольевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Комолова Ирина Игоревна Комолова Ирина Игоревна

Фракция КПРФ

Коровин Игорь Владимирович Коровин Игорь Владимирович

Фракция КПРФ

Косткина Людмила Андреевна Косткина Людмила Андреевна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Кривенченко Анатолий Николаевич Кривенченко Анатолий Николаевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Кущак Александр Иванович Кущак Александр Иванович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Ларионов Вадим Борисович Ларионов Вадим Борисович

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Ложечко Виктор Петрович Ложечко Виктор Петрович

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Макаров Алексей Алексеевич Макаров Алексей Алексеевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Мартыненко Виталий Евгеньевич Мартыненко Виталий Евгеньевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Марченко Евгений Евгеньевич Марченко Евгений Евгеньевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Медведев Евгений Константинович Медведев Евгений Константинович

Фракция ЛДПР

Мельникова Анастасия Рюриковна Мельникова Анастасия Рюриковна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Милонов Виталий Валентинович Милонов Виталий Валентинович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Нестерова Светлана Николаевна Нестерова Светлана Николаевна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Никешин Сергей Николаевич Никешин Сергей Николаевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Нотяг Вячеслав Онуфриевич Нотяг Вячеслав Онуфриевич

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Палин Алексей Юрьевич Палин Алексей Юрьевич

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Рахова Елена Алексеевна Рахова Елена Алексеевна

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Резник Максим Львович Резник Максим Львович

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Седейкиене Любовь Федоровна Седейкиене Любовь Федоровна

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Смирнов Константин Олегович Смирнов Константин Олегович

Фракция КПРФ

Соловьев Сергей Анатольевич Соловьев Сергей Анатольевич

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Солтан Павел Михайлович Солтан Павел Михайлович

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Сухенко Константин Эдуардович Сухенко Константин Эдуардович

Фракция ЛДПР

Трохманенко Сергей Владимирович Трохманенко Сергей Владимирович

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Шатуновский Сергей Владимирович Шатуновский Сергей Владимирович

Фракция "ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ"

Шишкина Марина Анатольевна Шишкина Марина Анатольевна

Фракция СПРАВЕДЛИВАЯ РОССИЯ

Явлинский Григорий Алексеевич Явлинский Григорий Алексеевич

Фракция "ЯБЛОКО"

Яковлев Максим Эдуардович Яковлев Максим Эдуардович

Фракция ЛДПР



Обшая статистика вопросов

Безопасность 229
Благоустройство 314
ЖКХ 271
Здравоохранение 145
Образование 183
Правовой советник 371